Hall of Fame - Batting | Sturt Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11466150081517813154901146Alexandra PriceSturt2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade6 1Southern District
21134300481517813156503113Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup6 1Glenelg
31134300481517813155546113Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Glenelg
411211819231517813163230112Carl ArnoldSturt2019/2020Under 17 ShieldSF 1Kensington
51129866591517813157588112Zac GoodwinSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade6 1Woodville
61095867761517813156080109*Parth SuriSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Woodville
71084359981517813155534108Max ParkerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Northern Districts
81064300481517813156477106*Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Adelaide University
91064300481517813155499106*Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Adelaide University
1010519343961517813156922105*Edward WeeksSturt2019/2020Under 14 White5 1Woodville
111044555071517813155561104*Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade11 2Southern District
121049750621517813156899104*Isaac TrewarthaSturt2019/2020Under 14 White2 1East Torrens
131029254461517813177896102William YoungSturt2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield4 1Woodville
141014300481517813156486101*Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Port Adelaide
151014300481517813155515101*Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Port Adelaide
161008308801517813155546100Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Glenelg
171004300481517813155840100*Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup5 1Emerging Redbacks
181008308801517813156503100Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup6 1Glenelg
191008308711517813155527100*Corey KellySturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
2099455507151781315581699*Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup1 1East Torrens
21961068618151781316397796*Toby WillisSturt2019/2020Under 16 Red2 1East Torrens
2290642750151781315490390Annie V O'NeilSturt2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade7 1Kensington
2390986656151781315649690William H FaulknerSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup5 1Kensington
2490455507151781315555390*Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade10 1Tea Tree Gully
2590986656151781315553990William H FaulknerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade8 1Kensington
2687430048151781315552787Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
2784986656151781315719084William H FaulknerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Northern Districts
28821419763151781315664482Patrick WarkSturt2019/2020Under 16 White9 1Southern District
2981722015151781315762281Alex SeniorSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade11 1Southern District
3080428693151781315582280Zyggy KuleszaSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Port Adelaide
31791012255151781315609979Mitchell ThieleSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade9 1Glenelg
3278430048151781315583478Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup4 1Glenelg
3377905849151781315720277Sam MatteySturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade9 1Glenelg
3476455507151781315552776Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
3575816884151781315715575*Sam TeakleSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Adelaide University
36741277026151781315663474Oliver ParsonsSturt2019/2020Under 16 White8 1Tea Tree Gully
3773435998151781315718373Max ParkerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Woodville
38731021450151781315721773*Angus H ParkerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade11 2Southern District
3972725177151781315608772James HillisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade7 1Northern Districts
4072455507151781315647972Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1East Torrens
4172455507151781315550172Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1East Torrens
4272430048151781315582872Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup3 1Adelaide
4370830880151781315548970Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Adelaide
4470830880151781315646770Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup1 1Adelaide
4570999720151781315605270Reghard ElsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade2 1Adelaide University
4670430048151781315556170Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade11 1Southern District
4769868250151781316397769Aaron ThompsonSturt2019/2020Under 16 Red2 1East Torrens
4868455507151781315553468Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Northern Districts
4968954894151781315759568James M HowardSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Northern Districts
5068830880151781315552768Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
5167431148151781315490167Rhianna J PeateSturt2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade6 1Southern District
5267925446151781315671567*William YoungSturt2019/2020Under 14 Red8 1Tea Tree Gully
53661044569151781316317566Josh GoodwinSturt2019/2020Under 17 Shield4 1Southern District
5466430048151781315582266Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Port Adelaide
5564985289151781315670264Dylan JamesSturt2019/2020Under 14 Red5 1Woodville
5664923846151781315556964Sam G WoodsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade12 1West Torrens
5764999720151781315718364Reghard ElsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Woodville
5864986659151781315760064Zac GoodwinSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade8 1Kensington
5963832937151781315606863*Darcy BurnsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Port Adelaide
6062830880151781315583462Thomas KellySturt2019/2020West End Twenty20 Cup4 1Glenelg
61611922217151781334272261*Hayley TahenySturt2019/2020Womens 1st Grade 20199 1Glenelg (2) Black
6260455507151781315648660Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Port Adelaide
6360830871151781315556960Corey KellySturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade12 1West Torrens
64601044569151781315759560Josh GoodwinSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Northern Districts
6560923846151781315714560Sam G WoodsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Adelaide
6660455507151781315551560Jacob P DickSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Port Adelaide
67591021445151781315608759Samuel BennettsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade7 1Northern Districts
6859430048151781315555359Bradley R DavisSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade10 1Tea Tree Gully
69591532580151781315669159Cameron KellySturt2019/2020Under 14 Red4 1Port Adelaide
7059832937151781315756259Darcy BurnsSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade3 1East Torrens
7159925446151781317789059William YoungSturt2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield3 1Southern District
7258986659151781315756058*Zac GoodwinSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Adelaide University
7357951831151781315761457Charlie AllanSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade10 1Tea Tree Gully
7457428693151781315552757Zyggy KuleszaSturt2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
7557722015151781315758857Alex SeniorSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade6 1Woodville
76571933529151781315670257Harry WillisSturt2019/2020Under 14 Red5 1Woodville
7756985289151781315671556Dylan JamesSturt2019/2020Under 14 Red8 1Tea Tree Gully
7855981587151781317789655Joseph RaphaelSturt2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield4 1Woodville
7955401102151781315721755Connor DudleySturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade11 1Southern District
8054986656151781315718354*William H FaulknerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Woodville
8154896166151781315608054Tanner KennySturt2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Woodville
82541169461151781315758854Henry BeenhamSturt2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade6 1Woodville
8354981587151781315689654Joseph RaphaelSturt2019/2020Under 14 White1 1Adelaide
84531934396151781317790353*Edward WeeksSturt2019/2020Ray Sutton ShieldGF 1Kensington
8553626628151781315719053Jack AnglbergerSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Northern Districts
8653783301151781315715553Harry MatthiasSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Adelaide University
8752981587151781315691152*Joseph RaphaelSturt2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Port Adelaide
8852431404151781315490552Stacey L OatesSturt2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade8 1Northern Districts
89521146878151781315667952Thomas McCourtSturt2019/2020Under 14 Red2 1East Torrens
9051925446151781317787551William YoungSturt2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield1 1Glenelg
91511091863151781315691151*Jay TemmeSturt2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Port Adelaide
92511359506151781315691151*Harry BakerSturt2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Port Adelaide
9351975062151781315691151*Isaac TrewarthaSturt2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Port Adelaide
9450424538151781315717150Bradley E YoungSturt2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Port Adelaide
9550914201151781315494250*Emma de BrougheSturt2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty205 1Northern Districts
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.